Ostatnia kolejka 6 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
A-klasa » Stalowa Wola II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 72, wczoraj: 19
ogółem: 841 551
statystyki szczegółowe
Więcej w rozwinięciu.
Kolejka 1 - 8-9 sierpnia |
LZS Kotowa Wola | - | LZS Rzeczyca Długa | |
Strażak Przyszów | - | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | |
Kolejarz Knapy | - | Strzelec Dąbrowica | |
San Kłyżów | - | Sanna Zaklików | |
Czarni Lipa | - | LZS Podwolina | |
Korona Majdan Królewski | - | Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | |
LZS Jadachy | - | Łęg Stany |
Kolejka 2 - 15-16 sierpnia |
LZS Rzeczyca Długa | - | Łęg Stany | |
Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | - | LZS Jadachy | |
LZS Podwolina | - | Korona Majdan Królewski | |
Sanna Zaklików | - | Czarni Lipa | |
Strzelec Dąbrowica | - | San Kłyżów | |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | - | Kolejarz Knapy | |
LZS Kotowa Wola | - | Strażak Przyszów |
Kolejka 3 - 22-23 sierpnia |
Strażak Przyszów | - | LZS Rzeczyca Długa | |
Kolejarz Knapy | - | LZS Kotowa Wola | |
San Kłyżów | - | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | |
Czarni Lipa | - | Strzelec Dąbrowica | |
Korona Majdan Królewski | - | Sanna Zaklików | |
LZS Jadachy | - | LZS Podwolina | |
Łęg Stany | - | Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) |
Kolejka 4 - 29-30 sierpnia |
LZS Rzeczyca Długa | - | Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | |
LZS Podwolina | - | Łęg Stany | |
Sanna Zaklików | - | LZS Jadachy | |
Strzelec Dąbrowica | - | Korona Majdan Królewski | |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | - | Czarni Lipa | |
LZS Kotowa Wola | - | San Kłyżów | |
Strażak Przyszów | - | Kolejarz Knapy |
Kolejka 5 - 5-6 września |
Kolejarz Knapy | - | LZS Rzeczyca Długa | |
San Kłyżów | - | Strażak Przyszów | |
Czarni Lipa | - | LZS Kotowa Wola | |
Korona Majdan Królewski | - | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | |
LZS Jadachy | - | Strzelec Dąbrowica | |
Łęg Stany | - | Sanna Zaklików | |
Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | - | LZS Podwolina |
Kolejka 6 - 12-13 września |
LZS Rzeczyca Długa | - | LZS Podwolina | |
Sanna Zaklików | - | Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | |
Strzelec Dąbrowica | - | Łęg Stany | |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | - | LZS Jadachy | |
LZS Kotowa Wola | - | Korona Majdan Królewski | |
Strażak Przyszów | - | Czarni Lipa | |
Kolejarz Knapy | - | San Kłyżów |
Kolejka 7 - 19-20 września |
San Kłyżów | - | LZS Rzeczyca Długa | |
Czarni Lipa | - | Kolejarz Knapy | |
Korona Majdan Królewski | - | Strażak Przyszów | |
LZS Jadachy | - | LZS Kotowa Wola | |
Łęg Stany | - | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | |
Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | - | Strzelec Dąbrowica | |
LZS Podwolina | - | Sanna Zaklików |
Kolejka 8 - 26-27 września |
LZS Rzeczyca Długa | - | Sanna Zaklików | |
Strzelec Dąbrowica | - | LZS Podwolina | |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | - | Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | |
LZS Kotowa Wola | - | Łęg Stany | |
Strażak Przyszów | - | LZS Jadachy | |
Kolejarz Knapy | - | Korona Majdan Królewski | |
San Kłyżów | - | Czarni Lipa |
Kolejka 9 - 3-4 października |
Czarni Lipa | - | LZS Rzeczyca Długa | |
Korona Majdan Królewski | - | San Kłyżów | |
LZS Jadachy | - | Kolejarz Knapy | |
Łęg Stany | - | Strażak Przyszów | |
Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | - | LZS Kotowa Wola | |
LZS Podwolina | - | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | |
Sanna Zaklików | - | Strzelec Dąbrowica |
Kolejka 10 - 10-11 października |
LZS Rzeczyca Długa | - | Strzelec Dąbrowica | |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | - | Sanna Zaklików | |
LZS Kotowa Wola | - | LZS Podwolina | |
Strażak Przyszów | - | Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | |
Kolejarz Knapy | - | Łęg Stany | |
San Kłyżów | - | LZS Jadachy | |
Czarni Lipa | - | Korona Majdan Królewski |
Kolejka 11 - 17-18 października |
Korona Majdan Królewski | - | LZS Rzeczyca Długa | |
LZS Jadachy | - | Czarni Lipa | |
Łęg Stany | - | San Kłyżów | |
Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | - | Kolejarz Knapy | |
LZS Podwolina | - | Strażak Przyszów | |
Sanna Zaklików | - | LZS Kotowa Wola | |
Strzelec Dąbrowica | - | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg |
Kolejka 12 - 24-25 października |
LZS Rzeczyca Długa | - | Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | |
LZS Kotowa Wola | - | Strzelec Dąbrowica | |
Strażak Przyszów | - | Sanna Zaklików | |
Kolejarz Knapy | - | LZS Podwolina | |
San Kłyżów | - | Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | |
Czarni Lipa | - | Łęg Stany | |
Korona Majdan Królewski | - | LZS Jadachy |
Kolejka 13 - 31 października |
LZS Jadachy | - | LZS Rzeczyca Długa | |
Łęg Stany | - | Korona Majdan Królewski | |
Koniczynka Ocice (Tarnobrzeg) | - | Czarni Lipa | |
LZS Podwolina | - | San Kłyżów | |
Sanna Zaklików | - | Kolejarz Knapy | |
Strzelec Dąbrowica | - | Strażak Przyszów | |
Siarka II Tarnobrzeg | - | LZS Kotowa Wola |
Źródło: www.90minut.pl
Sanna Zaklików | 0:3 | OKS Koniczynka Ocice |
2015-09-12, 17:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Najbliższa kolejka 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.